Sold - шаблон joomla Форекс
  • image
  • image
  • image
Previous Next

COPA INDEPENDENCIA ON LINE 2020 - RESULTADOS ETAPA FINAL

COPA INDEPENDENCIA ON LINE 2020

RESULTADOS ETAPA FINAL
Categoría Internacional

Rank SNo.   Nombre Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts Sonen
1 3 GM Quesada Perez Luis Ernesto (Luiseqp) 2542 CUB * ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 33.50
2 2 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio (Ggcoman97) 2262 MEX ½ * 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 6 22.75
3 8 FM Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo (Vegauam) 2246 MEX 0 1 * 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 21.75
4 1   Quiroga Jaquez Angel Ivan (Ivanquiroga2002) 2205 MEX 0 ½ 1 * ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 19.25
5 4 FM Benitez Lozano Javier (Shnitez) 2282 MEX 0 0 0 ½ * 1 1 1 1 1 16.75
6 9 IM Blanco Fernandez Alvaro (Kaspov) 2286 MEX 0 ½ 0 1 0 * 0 1 1 + 14.50
7 5   Medina Fontes Sergio Luis (Sergi0medina) 2084 MEX 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 * 0 1 + 10.25
8 6   Arvizu Borchardt David Ivan (Borchardt55) 1937 MEX 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 * 1 0 3 11.25
9 7   Alvidrez Aguirre Genaro Javier (Genaroalvidrez) 1900 MEX 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 * 1 2 6.50
10 10   Jimenez Delgado Rodolfo De Jesus (Elrodito) 0 MEX 0 0 0 0 0 - - 1 0 * 1 3.00

Categoría Intermedios

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts Sonen
1 1 Torres Rios Bryan Servando (Tower14alfa) 1746 MEX * 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7 27.00
2 7 Varela Velazquez Carlos Francisco (Charlitos) 1748 MEX 0 * 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 + 1 7 25.50
3 2 Trevino Luna Angel Daniel (Angeldaniel05) 1650 MEX 1 0 * ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 23.75
4 4 Lara Olvera Rogelio (King1647) 1568 MEX 0 ½ ½ * 1 1 ½ + + 1 23.00
5 10 Ramirez Ramos Luis Enrique (El_w1ch0) 1163 MEX 1 0 1 0 * 0 0 ½ + 1 17.25
6 5 Garcia Pacheco Fernando Saul (Athenaz) 1422 MEX 0 ½ 0 0 1 * 1 1 + 0 16.00
7 8 Perez Garcia Ivan Valente (Jhonybravo365) 1587 MEX 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 * 0 1 1 9.75
8 6 Cerrillo De La Torre Isaac Manuel (Isaac Manuel) 1615 MEX 0 0 0 - ½ 0 1 * + 1 7.75
9 3 Uriostegui Enriquez Hermilio (Untalhermilov) 1722 MEX 0 - 0 - - - 0 - * 1 1 1.00
10 9 Petersen Gonzalez Paula (Pauuchess) 1529 MEX 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 * 1 4.50

Categoría Aficionados

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Sonen
1 4 Blanca Galindo Daniel Gerardo (Tender1301) 1268 MEX * 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 6 20.50
2 9 De Leon Zermeno Cassel Esteban (Cassiel7) 1390 MEX 1 * 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 5 18.00
3 2 Murillo Suarez Adan (Adanmurillo) 1394 MEX 0 1 * 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 5 18.25
4 5 Cruz Baeza Angel David (Angeldcbaeza) 0 MEX 0 1 0 * 1 0 1 1 1 5 17.00
5 8 Placido Alvarado Miguel Axel (Axel_placido) 0 MEX 1 0 ½ 0 * 1 1 1 - 17.00
6 1 Mendez Alvarado Jose Luis (Jlmendez) 0 MEX 0 0 1 1 0 * 1 0 0 3 13.00
7 6 Bernal Alameda Oscar (Oscarba) 1395 MEX 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 * ½ 1 3 10.75
8 7 Miranda Olivares Angelica (Angelica88) 1444 MEX 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ * 1 6.50
9 3 Lara Sanchez Jose Gerardo (Gerardo_sanchez) 1520 MEX 0 0 0 0 + 1 0 0 * 2 7.50

Categoría Sub 14

Rank SNo.   Nombre Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Sonen
1 1   Flores Ordaz Jorge De Jesus (Jorgedejesus11) 1407 MEX * 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 28.00
2 3 WCM Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda (Briseyda) 1900 MEX 0 * 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 15.00
3 4   Jimenez Davila Mauricio (Peondedama) 1509 MEX 0 0 * 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 4 13.75
4 7   Moreno Fong Dennys (Dommmm) 1490 MEX 0 1 0 * 0 1 1 0 1 4 13.50
5 8   Dolores Rodriguez Cristian Yael (Titicolima) 0 MEX 0 0 0 1 * 0 1 1 1 4 12.00
6 6   Vigueras Garcia Axel Fernando (Axelfern) 1261 MEX 0 ½ ½ 0 1 * 0 1 ½ 12.00
7 2   Sanchez Soriano Uri Saamed (Aczino612) 1312 MEX 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 * 0 1 3 10.25
8 9   Velarde Hernandez Paulina Yunuen (Pauqueen) 1407 MEX 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 * 0 9.25
9 5   Perez Ibanez Jose Maria (Jose_perez) 1562 MEX 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 * 8.25

Categoría Sub 12

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts Sonen
1 5 Olea Valle Scarlett Daniela (Scarlett) 1379 MEX * 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 36.00
2 10 Medina Romano Christian (Chrismedrom) 1399 MEX 0 * 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 28.00
3 3 Medina Ramos Leonardo (Chessgoalcr7) 1389 MEX 0 0 * 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 16.00
4 9 Garcia Flores Diego Agustin (Diego01) 1559 MEX 0 0 0 * ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 5 14.25
5 4 Ramirez Garcia Alexis (Alhexis-Garcia) 1453 MEX 0 0 0 ½ * 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 14.25
6 2 Santiago Morales Luis Magdiel (Luismagdiel) 1741 MEX 0 0 1 0 0 * 1 0 1 1 4 11.50
7 6 Alvarado Rubio Matias Uziel (Matiasalvarado1) 1588 MEX 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 * ½ 0 1 3 9.25
8 7 Villarreal Hurtado Christian Daniel (Christianches 1443 MEX 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ * 0 1 3 8.50
9 1 Garduno Huerta Joshua Emiliano (Josemiliano2008) 1499 MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 * 1 3 6.50
10 8 Osuna Aviles David Alejandro (Davudosuna) 1431 MEX 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 * ½ 2.25

Categoría Sub 10

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts Sonen
1 1 Gonzalez Sanchez Ilan Said (Ilansaid001) 1420 MEX * 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 27.00
2 2 Roque Marin Osmar Tadeo (Osmartadeo) 1561 MEX 0 * ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 24.25
3 9 Perez Sanchez David (David1520) 1293 MEX 1 ½ * 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 24.75
4 5 Cardenas Armenta Raul Moises (Car2010) 1575 MEX 1 ½ 0 * 0 1 0 1 1 1 21.75
5 10 Vigil Dorrego Valentino (Valevido) 1449 MEX 0 0 0 1 * 1 ½ 1 1 1 18.75
6 6 Orduno Gonzalez Omar (Oma-Oma) 1327 MEX 0 0 1 0 0 * 1 1 + 1 5 15.50
7 7 Cortes Guzman Cristobal Andres (Rastafarybob) 1442 MEX 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 * 0 0 1 14.25
8 8 Jimenez Maldonado Santiago Del Angel (Santychess) 1353 MEX 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 * 1 1 9.25
9 3 Garcia Noriega Diego Paolo (Veguetta_1007) 1280 MEX 0 0 1 0 0 - 1 0 * 1 3 9.00
10 4 Sanchez Soriano Amezarith (Polinesios08) 1224 MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 0 0.00