Sold - шаблон joomla Форекс
  • image
Previous Next

CATEGORIA SUB 13 - RESULTADOS FINALES

COPA INDEPENDENCIA 2016
CATEGORÍA SUB 13

Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.   Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 CM Galaviz Medina Sion Radamantis MEX 1953   6,5 0,0 30,0 27,00 22,0
2 42   Sandoval Fernandez Dante MEX 0   6,0 0,0 33,5 27,75 23,0
3 3   Torres Rivas Felipe De Jesus MEX 1569   5,5 0,0 29,0 23,50 21,0
4 26   Lara Olvera Rogelio MEX 1000   5,0 0,0 35,5 23,50 25,0
5 2   Calacuayo Tamayo Marco Ant MEX 1739 TAB 5,0 0,0 33,0 20,50 23,5
6 5   Cruz Cervantes Carlos Eduardo MEX 1528 MEX 5,0 0,0 27,5 18,00 19,5
7 10   Fuentes Gomez Emmanuel MEX 1257 OAX 4,5 0,0 29,5 14,75 20,5
8 7   Alvarado Hernandez Imanol MEX 1511   4,5 0,0 28,5 16,25 20,5
9 4 CM Corvera Choi Kemos MEX 1561   4,5 0,0 28,0 14,25 19,5
10 8   Jorajuria Mendoza Algol MEX 1500 MEX 4,5 0,0 27,5 16,75 19,0
11 12   Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1202   4,5 0,0 27,5 14,25 21,5
12 9   Palma Villanueva Miguel Tadeo MEX 1494 MEX 4,5 0,0 26,5 15,25 19,5
13 22   Perez Vazquez Gonzalo MEX 1018 HGO 4,5 0,0 25,0 15,25 18,5
14 28   Flores Mateo Fatima De Los Angeles MEX 983   4,0 0,0 26,0 12,50 18,5
15 6   Herrera Cucuma Daniel Santiago MEX 1514 MEX 4,0 0,0 25,0 11,00 17,0
16 13   Cancino Cuenca Fernando Adolfo MEX 1172   4,0 0,0 24,0 10,00 18,0
17 41   Pulido Velasco Mitzi Guadalupe MEX 0   4,0 0,0 23,0 12,00 16,0
18 29   Arriaga Rodriguez Wanda MEX 978 B C 4,0 0,0 22,0 10,00 15,5
19 19   Cabrera Bautista Valeria Fernanda MEX 1053   4,0 0,0 20,5 10,00 14,5
20 20   Caballero Alonso Alexa Amairanhy MEX 1047 YUC 4,0 0,0 20,5 8,00 14,5
21 15   Fernandez Pozas Andres Marcelo MEX 1132 N L 3,5 0,0 24,5 9,75 17,5
22 11   Sandoval Rivera Carlos Humberto MEX 1231 SON 3,5 0,0 24,0 11,00 17,0
23 16   Serna Vazquez Nadia MEX 1113 GRO 3,5 0,0 24,0 10,25 16,5
24 21   Urias Colmenero Cesar Alberto MEX 1046   3,5 0,0 24,0 9,75 17,0
25 17   De La Cruz Solano Oswaldo Alexis MEX 1089   3,0 0,0 27,0 9,00 20,0
26 18   Garcia Rivera Braulio MEX 1059   3,0 0,0 26,5 9,00 19,5
27 32   Guzman Ramos Juan Pablo MEX 916 VER 3,0 0,0 26,0 9,00 19,5
28 24   Arzaluz Ugalde Oscar Eduardo MEX 1000   3,0 0,0 24,0 7,00 18,0
29 37   Garcia Flores Karla Lizbeth MEX 0   3,0 0,0 22,0 8,00 16,0
30 27   Solis Ramirez Jose Ernesto MEX 988 QRO 3,0 0,0 20,0 7,00 14,0
31 23   Lopez Pichardo Luis Yahir MEX 1014   3,0 0,0 18,5 4,50 12,0
32 40   Picos Ramirez Miguel Angel MEX 0   3,0 0,0 18,0 3,00 14,0
33 44   Velazquez Miranda Samantha MEX 0   3,0 0,0 16,5 4,50 12,5
34 31   Serrano Moreno Mario Andres MEX 936 HGO 2,5 0,0 25,0 8,75 17,5
35 14   Ocampo Barragan Jonathan Pablo MEX 1167   2,0 0,0 23,5 3,00 16,0
36 36   Flores Mendoza Jose Santiago MEX 0   2,0 0,0 23,0 7,00 17,0
37 39   Ortega Dominguez Denisse MEX 0   2,0 0,0 21,0 5,00 15,0
38 25   Flores Muñoz Karen Sofia MEX 1000 DGO 2,0 0,0 19,5 4,50 14,0
39 34   Chavez Quiroz Rafael MEX 0   2,0 0,0 19,0 2,50 15,0
40 38   Hernandez Celaya Yuridia MEX 0   2,0 0,0 16,0 1,00 12,5
41 35   Fernandez Carreño Kristofer Leon MEX 0   1,0 0,0 20,5 2,00 14,5
42 33   Celis Diaz Carlos Manuel MEX 0   0,0 0,0 21,5 0,00 15,0
43 30   Hernandez Reyes Daniel Eduardo MEX 977 D F 0,0 0,0 17,5 0,00 12,5
  43   Vela Solis Daniel MEX 0   0,0 0,0 17,5 0,00 12,5

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Desempate 4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)