Sold - шаблон joomla Форекс
  • image
Previous Next

CATEGORIA SUB 11 - RESULTADOS FINALES

COPA INDEPENDENCIA 2016
CATEGORÍA SUB 11

Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.   Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 3 CM Galaviz Medina Atlas Adomaytis MEX 1673   6,5 0,5 32,5 29,25 23,5
2 5   Zepeda Berlanga Jan Enrique MEX 1521 EDM 6,5 0,5 31,0 27,75 21,5
3 16   Pablo Walls Oscar MEX 1091 OAX 6,0 0,0 30,0 23,50 20,5
4 4   Rosales Campos Paul Ivan MEX 1659 MEX 5,5 0,0 30,5 23,75 21,0
5 12   Jimenez Velasco Yasmin MEX 1142 VER 5,5 0,0 26,5 20,25 19,5
6 1   Velazquez Quirarte Santiago MEX 1911 D F 5,0 0,0 34,5 22,00 24,0
7 15   Hernandez Morales Dillan MEX 1100   5,0 0,0 32,5 21,00 22,0
8 33   Librado Hernandez Yolpaki Emmanuel MEX 1000   5,0 0,0 27,0 15,50 20,5
9 42   Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Emmanuel MEX 968   5,0 0,0 26,0 17,50 18,5
10 6   Gonzalez Benavides Luis Oscar MEX 1504 COA 5,0 0,0 25,0 17,00 18,0
11 40   Diaz Benitez Luis MEX 989 D F 5,0 0,0 24,5 17,25 17,5
12 24   Castro Ovalle Diego Adrian MEX 1021   4,5 0,0 32,0 18,00 23,5
13 13   Hernandez Ortega Carolina MEX 1129 D F 4,5 0,0 31,0 18,25 22,5
14 2   Molina Ledesma Emilio Alej MEX 1755 D F 4,5 0,0 28,5 16,75 20,5
15 8   Laurrabaquio Ramirez Bryan Ricardo MEX 1480 MEX 4,5 0,0 27,0 14,00 18,0
16 22   Conde Mares Daniel Aldair MEX 1032 D F 4,5 0,0 26,5 14,25 19,5
17 11   Esquivel San Agustin Fatima MEX 1318 QRO 4,0 0,0 31,0 14,50 22,5
18 25   Vigueras Garcia Axel Fernando MEX 1020 EDM 4,0 0,0 29,0 14,00 21,0
19 38   Vazquez Monroy Daniel Edua MEX 997 D F 4,0 0,0 28,0 12,25 19,0
20 34   Mendoza Arteaga Luis Jesus MEX 1000 QRO 4,0 0,0 27,0 11,50 19,5
21 10   Sandoval Rivera Alejandra MEX 1352 SON 4,0 0,0 26,5 14,00 19,0
22 18   Vargas Jaramillo Victor Itzamna MEX 1069 HGO 4,0 0,0 26,5 10,50 18,5
23 52   Erives Nevares Enrique MEX 0   4,0 0,0 26,0 12,50 18,5
24 43   Medina Reyes Romi MEX 965 D F 4,0 0,0 24,0 11,00 17,0
25 7   Castellanos Miguel Carlos Axel MEX 1500 OAX 4,0 0,0 23,5 11,00 16,5
26 48   Aguilar Perez Richard MEX 0   4,0 0,0 23,5 10,00 17,5
27 31   Boa Del Angel Marydol MEX 1000 VER 4,0 0,0 23,0 12,50 16,0
28 29   Fuentes Gomez Estrella Celeste MEX 1006 OAX 4,0 0,0 23,0 10,00 15,5
29 21   Labra Garcia Javier Alonso MEX 1034   4,0 0,0 20,5 7,50 15,5
30 47   Escamilla Romero Rafael MEX 893 VER 3,5 0,0 27,0 10,50 19,5
31 19   Madrazo Torres Gabriela Guadalupe MEX 1055   3,5 0,0 24,5 9,25 17,5
32 51   Cruz Mota Fatima MEX 0   3,5 0,0 23,5 10,25 16,5
33 49   Briones Jarillo Luis Angel MEX 0   3,5 0,0 23,5 9,00 15,5
34 37   Urias Colmenero Arath MEX 1000   3,5 0,0 19,0 8,00 14,0
35 56   Lopez Elizondo Mateo Alejandro MEX 0   3,0 0,0 26,0 8,00 18,0
36 39   Velazquez Moreno Jesus Antonio MEX 990 DGO 3,0 0,0 25,0 10,00 18,0
37 41   Lopez Escobar Gabriel David MEX 983 CHS 3,0 0,0 25,0 7,50 18,0
38 46   Salinas Badillo Jorge Maur MEX 928 CHS 3,0 0,0 24,5 9,00 17,0
39 58   Magallanes Quintanar Diego Antonio MEX 0   3,0 0,0 24,5 8,50 18,0
40 59   Marban Ayala Catalina MEX 0   3,0 0,0 23,5 8,50 16,5
41 62   Osorio Rocha Danna Paola MEX 0   3,0 0,0 23,5 7,50 17,0
42 27   Jimenez Valdivieso Klouden MEX 1012 OAX 3,0 0,0 23,0 8,00 14,5
43 45   De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina MEX 941 TAB 3,0 0,0 22,5 5,00 16,0
44 53   Hernandez Celaya Sixto Alberto MEX 0   3,0 0,0 22,0 9,00 16,0
45 32   Borges Cano Angel Gabriel MEX 1000   3,0 0,0 21,5 6,00 13,5
46 20   Hernandez Lechuga Vanesa MEX 1041 TLX 3,0 0,0 19,5 7,00 14,0
47 28   Mercado Garcia Hector Alejandro MEX 1012 BCS 2,5 0,0 27,0 7,50 20,0
48 17   Aparicio Blancas Leonardo MEX 1072   2,5 0,0 24,5 6,50 18,5
49 57   Lopez Lopez Abdi MEX 0   2,5 0,0 17,0 1,75 12,5
50 44   Gonzalez Lopez Jorge Alejandro MEX 963   2,0 0,0 24,5 5,50 17,0
51 23   Cazares Prado Walberto Alejandro MEX 1031   2,0 0,0 19,5 4,00 14,5
52 55   Knigth Gonzalez Caissa MEX 0   2,0 0,0 19,5 3,50 13,5
53 64   Sanchez Garcia Emmanuel MEX 0   2,0 0,0 18,5 4,50 13,0
54 65   Soriano Apolinar Ariadna MEX 0   2,0 0,0 18,0 2,00 12,5
55 60   Meza Gomez Jose Ricardo MEX 0   2,0 0,0 15,5 1,50 11,5
56 30   Barragan Garcia Angel Gabriel MEX 1000   2,0 0,0 14,5 1,50 10,5
57 50   Cisneros Diaz Andrea MEX 0   1,5 0,0 17,5 1,25 13,5
58 63   Primo Cruz Angel de Jesus MEX 0   1,0 0,0 21,5 2,00 15,0
59 61   Monroy Velazquez Alan Leonardo MEX 0   1,0 0,0 19,0 0,00 15,0
60 54   Hernandez Hernandez Mauricio MEX 0   0,0 0,0 19,5 0,00 13,0
61 35   Quintanar Salgado Juan Pablo MEX 1000   0,0 0,0 19,5 0,00 12,0
62 9   Mukul Aldana Daniela Maria MEX 1375 YUC 0,0 0,0 17,5 0,00 12,5
  14   Palacios Sanchez Angel Gabriel MEX 1124 VER 0,0 0,0 17,5 0,00 12,5
  26   Martinez Caballero Janetzy Adriana MEX 1014 CHS 0,0 0,0 17,5 0,00 12,5
  36   Ruiz Gamez Ivan Francisco MEX 1000   0,0 0,0 17,5 0,00 12,5

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Desempate 4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)